English (Office Automation; Computer Graphics; Electronic Publishing)
style library [correct]
DEF: A collection of styles that can be stored in the current document or template, a supplemental template, or any file.
French (Bureautique; Infographie; Éditique)
bibliothèque de styles [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Voir Guide de l'utilisateur Microsoft Word, 1994, pp. 193-244.