English (Anti-pollution Measures)
routine inspection program [correct]
CONT: Spills and Leaks may occur wherever materials are stored. Relevant Factors :... Routine inspection program...
French (Mesures antipollution)
programme d'inspection routinière [nom masculin]
CONT: Débordements et fuites : peuvent se produire lorsque des matériaux sont entreposés. Facteurs pertinents : (...) Programme d'inspection routinière (...)