English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
automatic teleselection [correct]
CONT: Automatic teleselection of stored work.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
télésélection automatique [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Télésélection automatique d'œuvres en réserves.