English (Military Administration; Military Materiel Management; Inventory and Material Management)
stock location record
OBS: The records which reflect the locations of items in a storeroom or warehouse.
French (Administration militaire; Gestion du matériel militaire; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
fichier de localisation des stocks
OBS: Dossiers qui indiquent l'emplacement d'articles dans un magasin ou un entrepôt.