English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Food Industries)
rural food system [correct]
CONT: Growing solutions to climate change means addressing urban and rural food system capacities, changing individual behaviours, and building support among restaurants, institutions, grocery stores and more.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Industrie de l'alimentation)
système alimentaire rural [correct, nom masculin]