English (Aeroindustry; Operations (Air Forces); Helicopters (Military))
daytime anti-tank system [correct]
CONT: The Saudi Arabian 406CS Combat scout for their part are equipped with a daytime Helitow anti-tank system which has been used in Desert Storm.
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Opérations (Forces aériennes); Hélicoptères (Militaire))
système antichar de jour [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les Bell 406CS Combat scout saoudiens sont équipés d'un système antichar Helitow jour qui a été employé pendant l'opération Desert Storm.