English (Operations Research and Management)
user story map [correct]; story map [correct]
CONT: ... one way to structure a story map is to list features horizontally on a grid and break [them] into stories listed in columns below each feature.
OBS: In the context of the Agile philosophy.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
carte de récits d'utilisateur [proposition, nom féminin]; carte de récits [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Dans le contexte de la philosophie Agile.
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales)
mapa de historia de usuario [correct, nom masculin]