English (Concrete Construction)
bending schedule [correct]
DEF: A chart showing the shapes and dimensions of every reinforcing bar and the number of bars required on a particular job for the construction of a reinforced concrete structure.
French (Bétonnage)
carnet de ferraillage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Ferraillage. Ensemble des armatures d'acier dans le béton armé.