English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
result element [correct]
DEF: A temporary structure used in OPS5 to build a description of a working memory element for the purpose of modifying working memory.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
élément-résultat [correct, nom masculin]