English (Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Solar Energy)
space solar generator [correct]
CONT: The object underlying the invention is to provide a structure for a solar generator that guarantees longer life for space solar generators.
French (Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Énergie solaire)
générateur solaire spatial [correct, nom masculin]