English (Trade Names; Information Processing (Informatics))
Diagraphics for Data Processing [correct]; DFDP [correct]
OBS: ... a diagraming, syntax verifier, and repository... tool that uses 3270-type terminals to produce data flow diagrams, structure charts, job step diagrams, and related graphics.
French (Appellations commerciales; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Diagraphics for Data Processing [correct]; DFDP [correct]