English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
equity structured call and put exposure; ESCAPE
OBS: equity structured call and put exposure; ESCAPE : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
positions structurées d'achat et de vente d'actions [nom féminin]
OBS: positions structurées d'achat et de vente d'actions : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.