English (Information Processing (Informatics))
complex structured data [correct, pluriel]
DEF: Structured data that comprise two or more interrelated parts and, therefore, are difficult for structured query languages and tools to process.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données structurées complexes [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
datos estructurados complejos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]