English (Educational Institutions; Special Education)
Binet school [correct]
DEF: The Binet School provides successful learning experiences for those students with multiple disabilities who need a more structured and supportive environment than that which is available.
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Éducation spéciale)
école de Binet [proposition, nom féminin]