English (Telecommunications)
diplexed multibeam feed array
CONT: Improve antennas with better sunshields, software, few radiating elements, and lower-risk strut design and diplexed multibeam feed arrays.
French (Télécommunications)
réseau d'alimentation diplexée à faisceaux multiples [nom masculin]; réseau d'alimentation en diplex à faisceaux multiples [nom masculin]