English (Computer Graphics)
condition entry [correct]
DEF: The upper-right-hand portion of a decision table, indicating, for each of the conditions, whether the condition satisfies various criteria listed in the condition stub, or the values parameters listed in the condition stub.
French (Infographie)
entrée-conditions [proposition, nom féminin]