English (Taxation)
simulation analysis of financial exposure
OBS: simulation analysis of financial exposure :term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
simulation de l'engagement financier [nom féminin]
OBS: simulation de l'engagement financier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.