English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
flow-of-funds analysis
OBS: flow-of-funds analysis :term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
tableau de flux financiers [nom masculin]
OBS: tableau de flux financiers : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.