English (Biotechnology; Biochemistry)
allergen analysis [correct]
OBS: allergen analysis :term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Biotechnologie; Biochimie)
analyse allergénique [nom féminin]
OBS: analyse allergénique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques