English (Commercial Aviation)
leasing arrangement [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: (between airlines).
OBS: leasing arrangement :term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
accord de location [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: (intercompagnies).
OBS: accord de location : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
arreglo de arrendamiento [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: entre líneas aéreas.
OBS: arreglo de arrendamiento : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).