English (Operations Research and Management)
principal-oriented [adjectif]
DEF: Term applied to operations in which aides perform many tasks for a few specific individuals, as distinct from an "activity-oriented" arrangement in which aides handle a few specific tasks for many individuals.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
hiérarchique