English (Banking)
assignment to creditors
OBS: assignment to creditors :term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
aliénation d'un bien [nom féminin]
OBS: Au profit des créanciers.
OBS: aliénation d'un bien : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.