English (Foreign Trade)
agreements on a commodity-by-commodity basis [pluriel]
OBS: agreements on a commodity-by-commodity basis :term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
accords concernant chacun un produit particulier [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: accords concernant chacun un produit particulier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.