English (Air Transport)
programmed charter [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: programmed charter :term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
vol affrété programmé [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: vol affrété programmé : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
chárter programado [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: chárter programado: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).