English (Marketing)
authorization contract
OBS: authorization contract :term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commercialisation)
autorisation de marché [nom féminin]
OBS: autorisation de marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.