English (Weapon Systems (Air Forces))
weapon-loaded aircraft [correct]
CONT: Security measures shall be taken to protect air weapons and weapon-loaded aircraft against tampering or theft.
French (Systèmes d'armes (Forces aériennes))
aéronef armé [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: On prendra des mesures de sécurité pour protéger les armes aériennes et les aéronefs armés contre le sabotage ou le vol.