English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
householder's named perils insurance [correct]; householders form [correct]; householder's comprehensive policy [correct]
CONT: The Householder's named perils insurance is designed to cover contents items of private residences against the perils of fire, extended coverage, theft, with limited transportation cover.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
formule risques spécifiés des maîtres de maison [correct, nom féminin]; assurance des maîtres de maison [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La formule Risques spécifiés des Maîtres de maison est faite pour garantir le contenu de maisons d'habitation contre l'incendie, les divers risques couverts par les garanties annexes, le vol et certains risques de transport.