English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
theft from within office premises.
OBS: Any loss payable under this sub-section shall not also be recoverable under Section G-Theft from Within Office Premises.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
vol à l'intérieur du bureau
OBS: (...) aucune perte payable en vertu du présent paragraphe ne peut être recouvrable au titre de la section G "Vol à l'intérieur du bureau".