English (Military Administration)
well-being framework [correct]
CONT: Well-being empowers Soldiers and civilians to make decisions on their own, as they become the centerpieces for the Army for decades to come. As our institution deals with challenges associated with manning the force, the well-being framework assists in recruiting the best America has to offer.
French (Administration militaire)
cadre du bien-être [proposition, nom masculin]