English (Advertising Media)
brand advertisement [correct]
CONT: Coca-Cola's new thematic brand advertisement featuring popular film star Hrithik Roshan is the first part of an aggressive integrated marketing campaign.
French (Supports publicitaires)
annonce de la marque [proposition, nom féminin]