English (Real Estate)
historical associations [correct]
CONT: Historical associations : These three criteria, "Thematic", "Person/Event" and "Local Development", allow for the evaluation of the associative value of the building.
French (Immobilier)
liens historiques [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Liens historiques : Les trois critères - "Thématique", "Personnage/Événement" et "Histoire locale" permettent de déterminer la valeur associative du bâtiment.