English (Management Theory)
constructive management [correct]
CONT: This course focuses on the study and application of communication theory useful for understanding the causes of interpersonal conflict and its constructive management.
French (Théories de la gestion)
gestion constructive [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Une approche de gestion constructive qui améliorera la satisfaction au travail des employés.