English (Inventory and Material Management; Immunology)
vaccine supply [correct]
CONT: Less developed and smaller countries need access to local or regional capacity to manufacture vaccines, because they cannot rely on the excess production capacity of richer countries for vaccine supplies in this or future pandemics.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Immunologie)
approvisionnement en vaccins [correct, nom masculin]