English (Tourist Lodging)
accommodation facility [correct]
CONT: This project involves enhancing existing tourist accommodation facilities and building four tourist cottages in order to increase the town's lodging capacity for visitors from outside Quebec.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme))
installation d’hébergement [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Ce projet comprend l'amélioration des installations d'hébergement touristique existantes et la construction de quatre chalets afin d'augmenter la capacité d'accueil de touristes provenant de l'extérieur du Québec.