English (Security Devices)
home security network [correct]
CONT: The OnQ Home Entertainment Upgrade puts you in control of selecting the types of services you want today and the flexibility to change at a later time. This option even allows you to turn your TV into an integral part of your home security network. For instance, you could add a front door security camera to see who's at the front door from any TV in your home.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité)
réseau de sécurité à domicile [proposition, nom masculin]; réseau de sécurité domiciliaire [proposition, nom masculin]