English (Internet and Telematics)
domain fronting [correct]
CONT: Some people may have come across the term "domain fronting" at one point during their online browsing sessions. This method is often used to bypass Internet censorship...
French (Internet et télématique)
emploi de domaine façade [proposition, nom masculin]