English (Police; International Relations)
Stasi agent [correct, Allemagne de l'Est]
CONT: The paper says at least four other Stasi agents in Britain are likely to be named later this week.
French (Police; Relations internationales)
agent de la Stasi [correct, nom masculin, Allemagne de l'Est]