English (Tests and Simulations (Transportation); Aeroindustry)
flight testing schedule [correct]; flight-test program
CONT: Taking this week off from its busy... certification flight testing schedule, the SJ30-2 on display is still packed with test equipment...
French (Simulations et essais (Transports); Constructions aéronautiques)
programme d'essais en vol [nom masculin]
CONT: On compte sur le programme d'essais en vol pour vérifier la lisibilité de jour et de nuit des instruments du poste de pilotage [...]