English (Trade)
split pricing
DEF: The practice of selling a product, identical in quality and other characteristics, at different prices, because it is branded or packed differently, or distributed through different channels, or both.
French (Commerce)
dédoublement de prix [nom masculin]; régime de prix multiples [nom masculin]