English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
through expectational channels
OBS: through expectational channels : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
par le jeu des anticipations
OBS: par le jeu des anticipations : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.