English (Aircraft Systems)
pressure fill connection [correct]
CONT: If the oil quantity requires servicing, oil can be added directly to the tank through a filler tube, a pressure fill connection for an external tank or through the engine oiler located in the tail compartment.
French (Circuits des aéronefs)
prise de remplissage sous pression [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: prise de remplissage sous pression : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Maintenance.