English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
on full load
OBS: The maximum temperature rise in the coolant passing once through the ozonizer when operating on full load is 6° C.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
à pleine charge [correct]
OBS: L'augmentation de température de l'eau de refroidissement par passage dans l'ozoneur travaillant à pleine charge est au maximum de 6° C.