English (Marketing)
integrated marketing [correct]
DEF: A marketing approach where one agency is responsible for everything connected with marketing a company's product, from advertising through direct mail, coupons, promotions and public relations.
French (Commercialisation)
commercialisation intégrée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme créé sur le modèle de "gestion intégrée" (CBT-100, 1985, p. 66).