English (Air Freight)
cargo flow
OBS: flow : the movement of passengers, baggage, cargo or mail through the airport buildings and to and from the aircraft.
French (Fret aérien)
flux de marchandises
OBS: (...) il est clair que plus les -- que l'on veut réaliser dans le magasin sont importants, plus les solutions techniques seront raffinées.