English (Computer Programs and Programming; Internet and Telematics)
log analyzer software [correct]
DEF: A frames-based and an improved conventional interface allow easy navigation through the [logfile] statistics reports.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
logiciel d'analyse de journal [correct, nom masculin]