English (Electrical Component Manufacturing Equipment; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
access door switch [correct]
OBS: the VALVE CLOSED INDICATION lights on the FUELING SYSTEM panel are energized through the FUELING SYSTEM panel access door switch.
French (Matériel et équipement électriques; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
contacteur de la porte d'accès