English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Wrestling Superstars/Thumb Wrestlers™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Wrestling Superstars/Thumb Wrestlers™ : A trademark of Grand Toys International Corp.(China).
OBS: Description : Two plastic wrestlers about 10 cm high with holes in back for inserting thumb.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Wrestling Superstars/Lutteurs aux pouces [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Wrestling Superstars/Lutteurs aux poucesMC : Marque de commerce de Grand Toys International Corp. (Chine).
OBS: Description : 2 figurines en plastique à l'effigie de lutteurs d'environ 10 cm avec une ouverture à l'arrière pour insérer le pouce.