English (Trade Names; Office Equipment and Supplies; Office Furniture)
Thumb Lock® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Thumb Lock® is a registered trademark.
French (Appellations commerciales; Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Mobilier de bureau)
Thumb Lock® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Thumb Lock® est une marque enregistrée.