English (Musculoskeletal System)
Nélaton's dislocation [correct]
DEF: Dislocation of the ankle in which the talus is forced up between the end of the tibia and the fibula.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
luxation de Nélaton [proposition, nom féminin]