English (Computer Programs and Programming)
office productivity tool [correct]
OBS: office productivity tool : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
outil de productivité bureautique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: outil de productivité bureautique : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.