English (Trucking (Road Transport); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
installer tool [correct]
CONT: Using bushing installer tool... install the new bushing into the bore of the front planetary carrier.
French (Camionnage; Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
outil de montage [correct, nom masculin]