English (Hand Tools)
mounted mixing bucket [correct, normalisé]
DEF: A hydraulic tool, mounted to a carrier, for mixing materials.
OBS: mounted mixing bucket: term and definition standardized by ISO in 2007.
French (Outillage à main)
godet mélangeur fixe [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
DEF: Machine portative hydraulique pour le mélange de matériaux, montée sur un support.
OBS: godet mélangeur fixe : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO en 2007.