English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications; Telegraphic Networks and Operations)
command tool window [correct]
CONT: library staff has prepared home pages to guide users in the most valuable areas of Internet. To view these home pages, type Internet when in command tool window.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications; Réseaux et exploitation télégraphiques)
fenêtre d'outils de commande [correct, proposition, nom féminin]