English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
discourse management network [correct]; discourse management net [correct]
DEF: A general formatism for a more articulate representation of expertise in conducting tutorial dialogues. Recently introduced by the designers of MENO-TUTOR.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
réseau de gestion discursive [proposition, nom masculin]; réseau de gestion dialogale [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir gestion du discours.