English (Technical Documents (Industries); Communication and Information Management)
user documentation [correct]; end-user documentation [correct]
CONT: User documentation covers manuals that are mainly prepared for end-users of the product and system administrators. User documentation includes tutorials, user guides, troubleshooting manuals, installation, and reference manuals.
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Gestion des communications et de l'information)
documentation utilisateur [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Documentos técnicos (Industrias); Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
documentación del usuario [correct, nom féminin]