English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Television Arts)
camera rehearsals
OBS: (a TV production on the french network of the CBC) dress rehearsal : répétition générale; dry rehearsals : répétitions sans caméra; rehearsals : répétitions; rehearsal pianist : pianiste répétiteur
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
répétition avec caméra