English (Internet and Telematics)
remote services [correct, pluriel]
DEF: ... services that are mediated by a remote computer, such as cable TV home shopping services or automatic teller machines.
OBS: Access to remote services is made interactively.
French (Internet et télématique)
téléservices [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; services distants [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]