English (Slogans; Television Arts)
Automating the Office [correct, Ontario]
OBS: A series of TV Ontario.
French (Slogans; Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
Automating the Office [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de TV Ontario.