English (Physical Geography; Wireless and Mobile Communications; Informatics)
geotagged [correct]
PHR: geotagged tweet
French (Géographie physique; Communications sans fil et mobiles; Informatique)
géomarqué [correct]; géobalisé [correct]
PHR: gazouillis géomarqué
Spanish (Geografía física; Comunicaciones móviles e inalámbricas; Informática)
geoetiquetado [correct]
PHR: foto geoetiquetada, imagen geoetiquetada