English (Non-Governmental Provincial Honorary Distinctions)
Standard Method Test for Determination of Non-Combustibility in Building Materials; Determination of Non-Combustibility in Building Materials [voir observation]
OBS: National Standards of Canada. Standard of the Underwriters Laboratories of Canada(ULC). CAN 4-S114-M80.
OBS: Formerly: Determination of Non-Combustibility in Building Materials, CAN-4-S114-78
OBS: CAN4-S114-78, Formerly ULC-S114-1975
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations provinciaux non gouv.)
Méthode d'essai normalisée pour la détermination de l'incombustibilité des matériaux de construction; Détermination de l'incombustibilité des matériaux de construction [voir observation]
OBS: Normes nationales du Canada. Normes des Laboratoires des assureurs du Canada (ULC).CAN4-S114-M80
OBS: Anciennement : Détermination de l'incombustibilité des matériaux de construction
OBS: CAN-4-S114-78, Anciennement ULC-S114-1975